450 000 € 427 000 €
1060 €/m²
Property 38411 photo 1
Property 38411 photo 2
Property 38411 photo 3
Property 38411 photo 4
Property 38411 photo 5
Property 38411 photo 6
Property 38411 photo 7
Property 38411 photo 8
Property 38411 photo 9
Property 38411 photo 10

մանրամասներ

  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 500 m
  • Հեռավորությունը մոտակա. քաղաքներ: 1 km
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 22 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է բիզնես մակերեսով 403 քմ Կրետե կղզում: բիզնես բաղկացած է 0 հարկից։ բիզնես ունի Ինտերիեր ձեւավորում Գույքն ունի գեղեցիկ տեսարան դեպի ծովը, դեպի սարերը.կա նաև կահույք.

Suggested for sale three unfinished residences in Crete. More specifically, the first residence consists of two apartments. The first one is located on the ground floor and it is 87.13 and consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, living room with kitchen, the second is on the first floor is 75 and consists of one bedroom, one bathroom and a living room with kitchen. Regarding the second residence, which is a maisonette of 131 and consists of living room with kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, living room with kitchen. The third residence is 110 but it remains in the concrete, All the houses have a building permit and are located on a plot of 1.000 with a view to the sea and mountain.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
430 000 € 1303 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 40095
  • մակերես 330 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 450 m
վաճառք
430 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 37409
  • մակերես 400 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 700 m
վաճառք
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 43637
  • մակերես 540 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2400 m
վաճառք
534 000 € 4341 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 43077
  • մակերես 123 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 129 m
վաճառք
600 000 € 430 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 32837
  • մակերես 258 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 200 m
վաճառք
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 36224
  • մակերես 105 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 300 m
վաճառք
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 34542
  • մակերես 612 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2100 m
վաճառք
400 000 € 1568 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 39130
  • մակերես 255 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 400 m
վաճառք
660 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 42582
  • մակերես 450 m²
  • Սենյակներ 13
վաճառք
421 000 € 1082 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 40277
  • մակերես 389 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2700 m

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը