Property 57715 photo 1
Property 57715 photo 2
Property 57715 photo 3
Property 57715 photo 4
Property 57715 photo 5
Property 57715 photo 6
Property 57715 photo 7
Property 57715 photo 8
Property 57715 photo 9
Property 57715 photo 10
Property 57715 photo 11
Property 57715 photo 12
Property 57715 photo 13
Property 57715 photo 14
Property 57715 photo 15
Property 57715 photo 16
Property 57715 photo 17
Property 57715 photo 18
Property 57715 photo 19

մանրամասներ

  • Կառուցման տարեթիվ: 2011
  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 450 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 60 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է բիզնես մակերեսով 286 քմ Կրետե կղզում: բիզնես բաղկացած է 0 հարկից։ բիզնես ունի Ինտերիեր ձեւավորում

For sale 5 apartments near Agios Nikolaos in Crete. 2 apartments are about 45sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and two bedrooms. The other 2 are about 40sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and one bedroom. The largest apartment is 116sqm and consists of a living room, a dining and kitchen in open plan room, a WC with a shower and 3 bedrooms. All are fully equipped and furnished, heated water from a solar panel and air conditioning. They also have a small balcony, garden, mountain views and are within walking distance to the beach.

Each apartment is rented on average for 50€ per day, with an average occupancy rate of 90 days per year

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
440 000 € 420 000 € 954 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 45972
  • մակերես 440 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1100 m
վաճառք
450 000 € 809 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 35842
  • մակերես 556 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 26000 m
վաճառք
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 49214
  • մակերես 511 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 835 m
վաճառք
421 000 € 1082 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 40277
  • մակերես 389 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2700 m
վաճառք
534 000 € 1977 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 34923
  • մակերես 270 m²
  • Սենյակներ 8
վաճառք
430 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 37409
  • մակերես 400 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 700 m
վաճառք
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 43637
  • մակերես 540 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2400 m
վաճառք
430 000 € 1303 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 40095
  • մակերես 330 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 450 m
վաճառք
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 34542
  • մակերես 612 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2100 m
վաճառք
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 41752
  • մակերես 142 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1000 m

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը