Property 63434 photo 1
Property 63434 photo 2
Property 63434 photo 3
Property 63434 photo 4
Property 63434 photo 5
Property 63434 photo 6
Property 63434 photo 7
Property 63434 photo 8
Property 63434 photo 9
Property 63434 photo 10
Property 63434 photo 11
Property 63434 photo 12
Property 63434 photo 13
Property 63434 photo 14

մանրամասներ

  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 70 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 111 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է բիզնես մակերեսով 144 քմ Կրետե կղզում: բիզնես բաղկացած է 0 հարկից։ բիզնես ունի Ինտերիեր ձեւավորում

For sale: A business opportunity near Ierapetra, just 60 meters from the sea, offering a unique investment within a 2,919 sq.m. plot. The property consists of two residences: a fully renovated and equipped 53 sq.m. suite, already operational, and a second 69 sq.m. suite with two bedrooms, currently under completion, providing potential for additional income. The business generates immediate revenue through short-term rentals, has an established presence in the market, and a fully functional website for online bookings. With building potential exceeding 400 sq.m. and valid permits for further expansion, this is an ideal choice for both seasoned investors and those seeking a blend of personal use and passive income. Direct beach access and a large frontage on a provincial road add extra value to this investment.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 49214
  • մակերես 511 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 835 m
վաճառք
370 000 € 1355 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 42780
  • մակերես 273 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 5700 m
վաճառք
450 000 € 809 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 35842
  • մակերես 556 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 26000 m
վաճառք
587 000 € 1834 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 43909
  • մակերես 320 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 450 m
վաճառք
460 000 € 794 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 38586
  • մակերես 579 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 6000 m
վաճառք
352 000 € 1955 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 61193
  • մակերես 180 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 90 m
վաճառք
440 000 € 420 000 € 954 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 45972
  • մակերես 440 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1100 m
վաճառք
400 000 € 1568 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 39130
  • մակերես 255 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 400 m
վաճառք
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 48438
  • մակերես 180 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 400 m
վաճառք
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 41978
  • մակերես 550 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1000 m

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը