3 200 000 €
6275 €/m²
Property 62197 photo 1
Property 62197 photo 2
Property 62197 photo 3
Property 62197 photo 4
Property 62197 photo 5
Property 62197 photo 6
Property 62197 photo 7
Property 62197 photo 8
Property 62197 photo 9
Property 62197 photo 10
Property 62197 photo 11

մանրամասներ

  • Վիճակ: Գտնվում է շինարարության փուլում
  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 850 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 102 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է առանձնատուն մակերեսով 510 քմ Կրետե կղզում. առանձնատուն ունի անկյունային դրվածք Գույքն ունի հոյակապ պանորամային տեսարան դեպի ծովը, դեպի սարերը, դեպի քաղաքը.

For sale an under construction complex of 3 villas of 170sq.m each on 2.000sq.m plot. The villas are located in a hill close to the sea in southeast Crete. Each villa consists of a basement and a ground floor. In the basement except from a WC, we find 5 rooms that can be used as storage, extra bedrooms, or space for entertainment. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms with their own shower WC and a living room with kitchen and dining area. The outer space has a sitting area under beautiful pergolas and a swimming pool overlooking the sea. The area is quiet and the plo has a private road leading to the villas. It is an exceptional investment especially if the plan is to rent them during summer season.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Փաստաթղթեր

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 58524
  • մակերես 319 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 400 m
վաճառք
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 33063
  • մակերես 440 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 20 m
վաճառք
3 000 000 € 2 620 000 € 8733 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 16885
  • մակերես 300 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5
վաճառք
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 41673
  • մակերես 400 m²
  • Սենյակներ 9
վաճառք
3 000 000 € 7915 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 56466
  • մակերես 379 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 37 m
վաճառք
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 51148
  • մակերես 600 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2300 m
վաճառք
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 54602
  • մակերես 406 m²
  • Սենյակներ 2
վաճառք
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 51440
  • մակերես 440 m²
  • Սենյակներ 7
վաճառք
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 58324
  • մակերես 500 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
վաճառք
2 700 000 € 6428 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 50284
  • մակերես 420 m²
  • Սենյակներ 7

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը