1 600 000 €
11429 €/m²
Property 62213 photo 1
Property 62213 photo 2
Property 62213 photo 3
Property 62213 photo 4
Property 62213 photo 5
Property 62213 photo 6
Property 62213 photo 7
Property 62213 photo 8
Property 62213 photo 9
Property 62213 photo 10
Property 62213 photo 11
Property 62213 photo 12
Property 62213 photo 13
Property 62213 photo 14
Property 62213 photo 15
Property 62213 photo 16

մանրամասներ

  • Կառուցման տարեթիվ: 2023
  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 10 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 114 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է առանձնատուն մակերեսով 140 քմ Կրետե կղզում. առանձնատուն ունի Ինտերիեր ձեւավորում

For sale a beautiful 140sq.m sea front maisonette located in the southeast Crete. The property is brand new in an excellent location with a decent space of outside area and swimming pool. As we walk inside the house you will see the living room and the big kitchen with the dining table further inside. The ground floor also has 1 bedroom and 1 WC with shower. Going up the stairs we find 2 bedrooms and and 2 shower WC. Opening up the balcony doors we see the infinite blue of the sea and a quiet sandy/pebble beach. The property has direct access from a main road and has plenty of parking space next to it.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
1 850 000 € 5441 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 47645
  • մակերես 340 m²
  • Սենյակներ 6
վաճառք
1 300 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 46720
  • մակերես 240 m²
  • Սենյակներ 9
վաճառք
1 400 000 € 11666 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 34802
  • մակերես 120 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
վաճառք
1 750 000 € 6076 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65560
  • մակերես 288 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 200 m
վաճառք
1 300 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65872
  • մակերես 340 m²
  • Սենյակներ 6
վաճառք
2 000 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 37779
  • մակերես 280 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5
վաճառք
1 300 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 38467
  • մակերես 220 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 4300 m
վաճառք
1 600 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 60634
  • մակերես 350 m²
  • Սենյակներ 7
վաճառք
1 700 000 € 2881 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 39168
  • մակերես 590 m²
  • Սենյակներ 11
վաճառք
1 550 000 € 2952 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65234
  • մակերես 525 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 3100 m

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը