736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

մանրամասներ

  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 2000 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 87 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է առանձնատուն մակերեսով 142 քմ Կրետե կղզում. առանձնատուն ունի Ինտերիեր ձեւավորում

Two beautiful villas 2000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful view of the sea! The price is per house.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Փաստաթղթեր

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

Խորհուրդ է տրվում վաճառք
599 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 63916
  • մակերես 145 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
Խորհուրդ է տրվում վաճառք
920 000 € 8070 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 64076
  • մակերես 114 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
Էքսկլյուզիվ վաճառք
764 640 € 7015 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 64777
  • մակերես 109 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
Էքսկլյուզիվ վաճառք
695 610 € 6381 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 64857
  • մակերես 109 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
Էքսկլյուզիվ վաճառք
658 440 € 6040 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 64858
  • մակերես 109 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
վաճառք
630 000 € 2739 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65284
  • մակերես 230 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
վաճառք
747 000 € 4668 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65409
  • մակերես 160 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
Խորհուրդ է տրվում վաճառք
949 000 € 2497 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65546
  • մակերես 380 m²
  • Սենյակներ 8
վաճառք
850 000 € 2361 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65564
  • մակերես 360 m²
  • Սենյակներ 7
վաճառք
800 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65748
  • մակերես 300 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը