1 100 000 € 950 000 €
2661 €/m²
Property 62608 photo 1
Property 62608 photo 2
Property 62608 photo 3
Property 62608 photo 4
Property 62608 photo 5
Property 62608 photo 6
Property 62608 photo 7
Property 62608 photo 8
Property 62608 photo 9
Property 62608 photo 10
Property 62608 photo 11
Property 62608 photo 12
Property 62608 photo 13
Property 62608 photo 14
Property 62608 photo 15
Property 62608 photo 16
Property 62608 photo 17
Property 62608 photo 18
Property 62608 photo 19
Property 62608 photo 20
Property 62608 photo 21
Property 62608 photo 22

մանրամասներ

  • Կառուցման տարեթիվ: 2024
  • Վիճակ: Գտնվում է շինարարության փուլում
  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 700 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 64 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է առանձնատուն մակերեսով 357 քմ Կրետե կղզում. առանձնատուն ունի անկյունային դրվածք Գույքն ունի հոյակապ պանորամային տեսարան դեպի ծովը, դեպի սարերը.

For sale an elegant 250 sq.m. villa in the construction phase! The villa is located inside a 2,600 sq.m. plot with view to the picturesque area of Plaka and Spinalonga. Spanning three levels (basement, ground floor and first floor), the residence includes three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, a kitchen, and a livingroom area with stunning sea views. Positioned a short distance from the sea and the town of Elounda and Agios Nikolaos, it provides both serenity and convenient access to essential services. The expansive garden, along with the swimming pool, offers an ideal setting for relaxation. Whether intended as a vacation retreat, a short-term rental, or an investment opportunity, this villa is an exceptional choice.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
1 280 000 € 3224 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 40537
  • մակերես 397 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1300 m
վաճառք
1 386 000 € 4137 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 41224
  • մակերես 335 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 13000 m
վաճառք
1 200 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 41953
  • մակերես 268 m²
  • Սենյակներ 8
վաճառք
1 500 000 € 7614 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 42669
  • մակերես 197 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
վաճառք
940 000 € 939 000 € 3912 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 43802
  • մակերես 240 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5
վաճառք
1 300 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 46720
  • մակերես 240 m²
  • Սենյակներ 9
վաճառք
1 100 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 47133
  • մակերես 200 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5
վարձավճար
հարցման հիման վրա
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 47392
  • մակերես 740 m²
  • Սենյակներ 8
վաճառք
1 600 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 49849
  • մակերես 250 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5
վաճառք
1 200 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 50227
  • մակերես 280 m²
  • Սենյակներ 6

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը