150 000 €
180 €/m²
Property 65310 photo 1
Property 65310 photo 2
Property 65310 photo 3
Property 65310 photo 4
Property 65310 photo 5
Property 65310 photo 6
Property 65310 photo 7
Property 65310 photo 8
Property 65310 photo 9

մանրամասներ

  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 6000 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 72 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է հողատարածք մակերեսով 830 քմ Կրետե կղզում.Քաղաքի հատակագծի մաս է. Տարածքի վրա: անցկացված է ջուր, անցկացված է էլեկտրականություն. Առկա է կառուցապատման իրավունք. Կառուցմավ իրավունքով 200 քմ. Գույքն ունի հոյակապ պանորամային տեսարան դեպի ծովը, դեպի սարերը, դեպի քաղաքը.

Luxury Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—renowned for its stunning views over the Mirabello Bay and its authentic traditional character—an 830 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment property, offering a smart and comfortable layout designed for modern life in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with an en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as a self-contained guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for entertaining and social gatherings
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room serving both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the traditional architecture of the village creates a unique blend of authenticity, comfort, and high-quality living.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65914
  • մակերես 1052 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1000 m
վաճառք
200 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 57163
  • մակերես 5687 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 5000 m
վաճառք
128 000 € 128 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 64004
  • մակերես 997 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1670 m
վաճառք
200 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 50672
  • մակերես 5000 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2000 m
վաճառք
հարցման հիման վրա
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 43300
  • մակերես 3484 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 390 m
վաճառք
205 000 € 100 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 59117
  • մակերես 2035 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 6500 m
վաճառք
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 63269
  • մակերես 1000 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 450 m
վաճառք
143 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65150
  • մակերես 6300 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1400 m
վաճառք
200 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 51207
  • մակերես 2300 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 8000 m
վաճառք
հարցման հիման վրա
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 52550
  • մակերես 1600 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1600 m

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը