290 000 €
207 €/m²
Property 65314 photo 1
Property 65314 photo 2
Property 65314 photo 3
Property 65314 photo 4
Property 65314 photo 5
Property 65314 photo 6
Property 65314 photo 7
Property 65314 photo 8
Property 65314 photo 9
Property 65314 photo 10
Property 65314 photo 11
Property 65314 photo 12
Property 65314 photo 13
Property 65314 photo 14

մանրամասներ

  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 72 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 6 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է հողատարածք մակերեսով 1395 քմ Կրետե կղզում.Քաղաքի հատակագծի մաս է. Տարածքի վրա: անցկացված է ջուր, անցկացված է էլեկտրականություն. Առկա է կառուցապատման իրավունք. Կառուցմավ իրավունքով 400 քմ. Գույքն ունի հոյակապ պանորամային տեսարան դեպի ծովը, դեպի սարերը, դեպի քաղաքը.

The Plot

Perched at the very edge of a cliff on the boundary of Kroustas village, this unique plot offers uninterrupted, breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay. With its eastward orientation, the property enjoys magical sunrises and an abundance of natural light throughout the day.

• Plot Size: 1,395.20 m²

• Within Settlement Boundary: 1,033.50 m², ensuring regulatory clarity and a safe investment

• Building Allowance: 400 m² total

A 2-villa complex ready to start being realized

Villa 1

Situated on the lower level of the development, the villa blends modern architecture with the Cretan vernacular with seamless indoor–outdoor living. The residence offers 4 ensuite bedrooms plus an additional WC. One operates as an independent guest house, ensuring privacy for visitors. Generous living areas extend to a shaded exterior dining space with a fully equipped outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining. A 27 sqm infinity pool anchors the outdoor setting, complemented by a discreet utility room serving both the pool and main residence. Villa 1 is allocated 830.25 sqm of land, representing ~59.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm property, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

Villa 2

Set on the upper part of the estate, is designed for those who value both community and seclusion. The residence includes 4 ensuite bedrooms and an additional WC, with one bedroom configured as a detached guesthouse — a fully independent haven for visitors seeking privacy. The interiors open onto spacious living and dining areas, flowing seamlessly to an outdoor dining terrace with a fully equipped external kitchen, ideal for summer gatherings. The centerpiece outdoors is a 27 sqm infinity pool, accompanied by a dedicated utilities room serving both pool and main house needs. Villa 2 is allocated 564.95 sqm of land, representing ~40.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm estate, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

This estate has been carefully planned to ensure both privacy and accessibility. Villa 1 grants an easement of passage of driveway width to Villa 2, providing full vehicular access. This easement continues as a 1.5 m-wide passage serving the adjoining western property, securing legal access while preserving the estate’s harmonious layout.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
375 000 € 310 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 52126
  • մակերես 6161 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1300 m
վաճառք
330 000 € 202 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 54425
  • մակերես 1630 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 179 m
վաճառք
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 64871
  • մակերես 4100 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2900 m
վաճառք
350 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 60247
  • մակերես 5826 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 846 m
վաճառք
299 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 40594
  • մակերես 20000 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 13000 m
վաճառք
299 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 63201
  • մակերես 70000 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 3300 m
վաճառք
300 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 47178
  • մակերես 7857 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 990 m
վաճառք
330 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65144
  • մակերես 5000 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2600 m
վաճառք
240 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 51072
  • մակերես 7800 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 9000 m
վաճառք
235 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 52112
  • մակերես 5321 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 9000 m

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը