800 000 €
1231 €/m²
Property 56313 photo 1
Property 56313 photo 2
Property 56313 photo 3
Property 56313 photo 4
Property 56313 photo 5
Property 56313 photo 6
Property 56313 photo 7
Property 56313 photo 8
Property 56313 photo 9
Property 56313 photo 10
Property 56313 photo 11
Property 56313 photo 12
Property 56313 photo 13
Property 56313 photo 14
Property 56313 photo 15
Property 56313 photo 16
Property 56313 photo 17
Property 56313 photo 18
Property 56313 photo 19
Property 56313 photo 20
Property 56313 photo 21
Property 56313 photo 22
Property 56313 photo 23
Property 56313 photo 24
Property 56313 photo 25

մանրամասներ

  • Կառուցման տարեթիվ: 2012
  • ջեռուցում: էլեկտրական
  • Էներգետիկ դաս: B+
  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 180 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 4 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է առանձնատուն մակերեսով 650 քմ Կրետե կղզում. առանձնատուն ունի անկյունային դրվածք Գույքն ունի գեղեցիկ տեսարան դեպի ծովը, դեպի քաղաքը.

Luxury villa of 650 sq.m in the center of Sitia, near the traditional port. It consists of a ground floor and 3 additional levels and a lovely garden.

Exterior:
2 parking spaces with external and internal access. Garden steps with patio, fountain and shingle floor. At the back is a garden with a traditional oven and a traditional tap.

Ground floor:
Gym with jacuzzi, one-room apartment for housekeeper, storage room, engine room, room for laundry.

First floor:
WC, wardrobe, elevator serving all floors, kitchen with Scavolini furniture and access to the garden. Dining room in the open space with open glass ceiling, 2 living rooms with fireplace, office. The large doors to the balconies are double glazed.

Second floor:
Lovely internal staircase with original balustrade leads to the 3 bedrooms. Each bedroom has a bathroom and wooden wardrobes. In the master bedroom, the wall by the bed is with LED lighting. All bedrooms have access to a balcony or terrace.

Third floor:
Here is the guest house, with a large open space with a living room and kitchen, a bathroom, and a bedroom with a large wardrobe. Outside there is a balcony and a large terrace.

The villa has a heating and cooling system, hot water, solar water heater and internal fancoils. The energy certificate is B+.

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 62220
  • մակերես 142 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2000 m
վաճառք
700 000 € 550 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 54729
  • մակերես 200 m²
  • Սենյակներ 6
Էքսկլյուզիվ վաճառք
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 62907
  • մակերես 270 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2000 m
վաճառք
850 000 € 2361 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 65564
  • մակերես 360 m²
  • Սենյակներ 7
վաճառք
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 51144
  • մակերես 433 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 770 m
վաճառք
695 000 € 2227 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 49459
  • մակերես 312 m²
  • Սենյակներ 7
վաճառք
1 000 000 € 950 000 € 2199 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 27059
  • մակերես 432 m²
  • Սենյակներ 7
վաճառք
650 000 € 1354 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 30518
  • մակերես 480 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 200 m
վաճառք
հարցման հիման վրա
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 61624
  • մակերես 144 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
վաճառք
900 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 37962
  • մակերես 130 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2900 m

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը