Property 43909 photo 1
Property 43909 photo 2
Property 43909 photo 3
Property 43909 photo 4
Property 43909 photo 5
Property 43909 photo 6
Property 43909 photo 7
Property 43909 photo 8
Property 43909 photo 9
Property 43909 photo 10
Property 43909 photo 11
Property 43909 photo 12
Property 43909 photo 13
Property 43909 photo 14
Property 43909 photo 15
Property 43909 photo 16
Property 43909 photo 17
Property 43909 photo 18
Property 43909 photo 19
Property 43909 photo 20
Property 43909 photo 21

մանրամասներ

  • Կառուցման տարեթիվ: 2011
  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 450 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 60 km

ծառայություններ

  • Խորդանոց

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է բիզնես մակերեսով 320 քմ Կրետե կղզում: բիզնես բաղկացած է 0 հարկից։ բիզնես ունի անկյունային դրվածք Գույքն ունի գեղեցիկ տեսարան դեպի սարերը.կա նաև կահույք, ջրի տաքացման արևային համակարգ, օդորակիչ, տենդեր, այգի, ջեռուցում, պահեստ.

For sale 6 apartments near Agios Nikolaos in Crete. 2 apartments are about 45sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and two bedrooms. The other 2 are about 40sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and one bedroom. The largest apartment is 116sqm and consists of a living room, a dining and kitchen in open plan room, a WC with a shower and 3 bedrooms. The last and smallest is a guesthouse of 39sqm and includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen with dining area and fireplace. All are fully equipped and furnished, heated water from a solar panel and air conditioning. They also have a small balcony, garden, mountain views and are within walking distance to the beach.

Each apartment is rented on average for 50€ per day, with an average occupancy rate of 90 days per year

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
հարցման հիման վրա
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 34524
  • մակերես 366 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5
վաճառք
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 34542
  • մակերես 612 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2100 m
վաճառք
480 000 € 1678 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 57715
  • մակերես 286 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 450 m
վաճառք
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 41978
  • մակերես 550 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 1000 m
վաճառք
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 50580
  • մակերես 272 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
վաճառք
745 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 19235
  • մակերես 378 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 2800 m
վաճառք
650 000 € 1120 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 50805
  • մակերես 580 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
վաճառք
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 36224
  • մակերես 105 m²
  • Հեռավորությունը ծովից 300 m
վաճառք
850 000 € 3195 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 57120
  • մակերես 266 m²
  • Սենյակներ 5
վաճառք
660 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 42582
  • մակերես 450 m²
  • Սենյակներ 13

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը