Property 63899 photo 1
Property 63899 photo 2
Property 63899 photo 3
Property 63899 photo 4
Property 63899 photo 5
Property 63899 photo 6
Property 63899 photo 7
Property 63899 photo 8
Property 63899 photo 9
Property 63899 photo 10
Property 63899 photo 11
Property 63899 photo 12
Property 63899 photo 13
Property 63899 photo 14
Property 63899 photo 15
Property 63899 photo 16
Property 63899 photo 17
Property 63899 photo 18
Property 63899 photo 19
Property 63899 photo 20
Property 63899 photo 21

մանրամասներ

  • Կառուցման տարեթիվ: 2025
  • Սենյակների քանակը: 3
  • ջեռուցում: էլեկտրական
  • Վիճակ: Գտնվում է շինարարության փուլում
  • Էներգետիկ դաս: Ա
  • Սանհանգույցներ: 1
  • Ննջասենյակներ: 2
  • Զուգարաններ: 1
  • Հեռավորո. ծով: 80 m
  • հեռավ. օդանավակայանից: 80 km

Նկարագրություն

Վաճառվում է բնակարան մակերեսով 57 քմ Կրետե կղզում. բնակարանը գտնվում է 0 հարկում հարկում և բաղկացած է 0 հարկ բաղկացած 2 ննջասենյակներ, խոհանոցը ճաշասենյակի հետ, մեկ լոգասենյակ, մեկ խորդանոց. բնակարան ունի անկյունային դրվածք Գույքն ունի հոյակապ պանորամային տեսարան դեպի ծովը, դեպի սարերը, դեպի քաղաքը.կա նաև ջրի տաքացման արևային համակարգ, օդորակիչ, լողավազան, վերելակ, պահեստ.

Located just 50 meters from sandy beaches, seaside cafés, tavernas, and restaurants, this ground floor apartment offers the ultimate blend of modern comfort, unobstructed sea views, and the vibrant charm of Agios Nikolaos. This new complex represents a rare opportunity for those looking for a seaside residence in Crete.

Key Features

  • 57m² - 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom
  • Thoughtfully designed with a smart layout, generous natural light, and contemporary finishes.
  • 40m² Veranda with Sea Views and swimming pool with BBQ area
  • Fully Equipped Kitchen
  • Outfitted with Bosch or equivalent appliances including fridge, hob, oven, and dishwasher.
  • Premium Quality Materials
  • Includes solar hot water system, air cooling/heating, and durable modern construction.
  • Elevator Access & Private Storage
  • Direct elevator connection and a dedicated basement storage unit.

Exclusive Shared Amenities for Residents

  • Rooftop garden
  • Fully equipped fitness club
  • Secure and well-maintained common spaceσ

Project Timeline & Availability

  • Construction Start: September 2025
  • Building License: Already issued
  • Estimated Delivery: End of 2026

Unmatched Location Benefits

  • Just 50 meters from the beach
  • Within walking distance to supermarkets, cafés, restaurants, traditional tavernas, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens, and the hospital

Գտնվելու վայրը

Նմանատիպ նյութեր

վաճառք
290 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 54689
  • մակերես 140 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
Խորհուրդ է տրվում վաճառք
340 000 € 5964 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 63899
  • մակերես 57 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
Խորհուրդ է տրվում վաճառք
374 000 € 5342 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 59947
  • մակերես 70 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
վաճառք
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 50278
  • մակերես 80 m²
  • Սենյակներ 2
Խորհուրդ է տրվում վաճառք
350 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 64078
  • մակերես 85 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3
վաճառք
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 62338
  • մակերես 123 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
վաճառք
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 56907
  • մակերես 66 m²
  • Սենյակներ 2
վաճառք
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 63322
  • մակերես 88 m²
  • Սենյակներ 2
վաճառք
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 56376
  • մակերես 118 m²
  • Սենյակներ 4
Խորհուրդ է տրվում վաճառք
372 000 € 6098 €/m²
  • Օբյեկտի կոդը 62868
  • մակերես 61 m²
  • Սենյակներ 3

Բաժանորդագրվել նամակագրությանը